Rangliste Frauenfelder 2013
Rang Name Zeit HM Zeit M Zeit WL Punkte
Männer
1 Schenk Felix 2:45.58 2:55.55 100
2 Hasler Bruno 1:16.32 10194 3:00.05 96
3 Hermann Daniel 3:03.23 93
4 Pfiffner Thomas 1:18.27 10449 3:04.36 91
5 Hablützel Roman 1:19.26 10580 3:06.55 90
6 Böni Raphael 1:20.59 10786 3:10.34 89
7 Dreyer Patrik 1:21.12 10815 3:11.00 88
8 Pfister Andreas 1:24.21 11235 3:18.29 87
9 Oberhänsli Fabian 1:24.51 11302 3:19.40 86
10 Pfister Fredy 3:19.49 85
11 Kummer Fredi 3:14.51 3:26.32 84
12 Mettler Martin 1:28.00 11721 3:27.08 83
13 Bürgi Rolf 3:30.04 82
14 Bolliger Armin 3:18.34 3:30.28 81
15 Merkle Othmar 3:19.25 3:31.22 80
16 Zehnder Felix 3:31.28 79
17 Helfenberger Kolumban 3:32.24 78
18 Bianco Rolf 1:31.02 12125 3:34.13 77
19 Klaus Walter 1:31.46 12223 3:35.56 76
20 Niethammer Thomas 3:39.11 75
21 Wirth Fredy 1:34.02 12525 3:41.16 74
22 Baumann Walter 3:41.39 73
23 Leutwyler Andre 1:35.36 12733 3:44.57 72
24 Schlumpf Dominik 3:46.28 71
25 Hungerbühler Marc 3:47.16 70
26 Alig Urs 3:38.11 3:51.16 69
27 Rölli Gregor 3:51.26 68
28 Kasper Christian 1:39.07 13202 3:53.14 67
29 Ziegler Michael 1:40.56 13444 3:57.30 66
30 Stark Jakob 1:42.21 13633 4:00.51 65
31 Kasper Othmar 1:45.14 14017 4:07.38 64
32 Hörnlimann Emanuel 1:45.28 14048 4:08.11 63
33 Berner Markus 1:47.06 14265 4:12.01 62
34 Saladin David 4:14.30 61
35 Weber Heinrich 4:02.37 4:15.03 60
36 Oberhänsli Urs 4:04.24 4:19.03 59
37 Widmer Hans 4:25.10 58
38 Ruckstuhl Pius 4:32.28 57
39 Signer Erwin 1:58.42 15810 4:39.19 56
40 Baumgartner Tobias 4:46.05 55
41 Pauli Karl 2:02.01 16252 4:47.07 54
42 Stillhard Armin 4:47.27 53
43 Bichsel Hans 2:02.52 16365 4:49.07 52
44 Regenscheit Beat ?? 4:49.09 51
45 Marti Christian 2:03.13 16412 4:49.57 50
46 Meile Oskar 2:06.40 16872 4:58.04 49
47 Sumi Arthur 5:19.39 48
48 Brauchli Peter 2:28.13 19742 5:48.47 47
Frauen
1 Farner Monika 3:21.11 3:33.15 100
2 Fodor Katharina 1:36.52 12902 3:47.56 96
3 Levi Priska 3:36.50 3:49.50 93
4 Hofer Daniela 1:42.30 13653 4:01.12 91
5 Schaltegger Margrith 1:42.37 13668 4:01.28 90
6 Baumann Susanne 1:43.07 13735 4:02.39 89
7 Leuch Liselotte 1:43.43 13815 4:04.03 88
8 Mühletaler Anita 1:47.18 14292 4:12.29 87
9 Blumer Silvia 1:50.15 14685 4:19.26 86
10 Tschann Vreni 4:05.21 4:20.04 85
11 Helfenstein Lisbeth 4:16.07 4:31.29 84
12 Helfenberger Heidi 4:48.19 83
13 Nadler Elisabeth 6:06.43 82