Abendlauf Zezikon 31.05.2013
Rangliste Männer +
Nachname Vorname Strasse PLZ, Ort Verein Jahrg. Startnr. Zeit
1. Schenk Felix Poststr. 19a 8556 Wigoltingen Run Fit TG 1964 327 0.41.44.8
2. Hermann Daniel ? ? Run Fit TG 1977 309 0.42.12.7
3. Hasler Bruno Unterer Mattweg 2 9532 Rickenbach Run Fit TG 1971 315 0.43.08.4
4. Zehnder Felix Rosenbergweg 69 9545 Wängi  Run Fit TG 1966 310 0.43.31.3
5. Uebersax Dan Sonnenbergstr. 20 8508 Homburg Run Fit TG 1969 334 0.44.05.9
6. Rölli Gregor Käserei 8585 Hopperswil 1979 326 0.44.33.1
7. Pfister Andreas Schützenstr. 7b 8575 Bürglen Run Fit TG 1990 320 0.44.36.8
8. Müller Thomas Fabrikstr. 4 8580 Ennetaach Run Fit TG 1978 355 0.44.54.7
9. Kummer Fredi Halden 2a 8566 Lippoldswilen Run Fit TG 1957 335 0.45.35.5
10. Rüesch Matthias obere Rebrainstr. 14 ? Run Fit TG 1971 333 0.46.05.5
11. Hablützel Roman Dorfstr. 1 9303 Stehrenberg Run Fit TG 1993 348 0.46.32.9
12. Böni Raphael Freiwiesen 3 9565 Rothenhausen Run Fit TG 1994 338 0.46.52.5
13. Michel Remo Im Steinrissel 3 9542 Münchwilen 1981 352 0.47.22.3
14. Röthenmund Michael Mitteldorfstr. 11 9215 Schönenberg 1982 342 0.47.25.7
15. Hungerbühler Marc Unterdorf 4 8261 Hemishofen Run Fit TG 1974 343 0.47.38.5
16. Klarer Gerhard Bergstr. 1 8572 Graltshausen 1954 353 0.48.09.1
17. Bolliger Armin Im Pfaff 5 9216 Hohentannen Run Fit TG 1960 319 0.48.28.8
18. Traber Michael Alte Friltschenstr. 4 9562 Märwil Run Fit TG 1992 322 0.49.04.0
19. Mettler Martin Steigstr. 11 9220 Bischofszell 1982 314 0.49.17.4
20. Ibig Peter Obere Meldegg 9030 Abtwil Run Fit TG 1980 324 0.49.31.1
21. Schlumpf Dominik Kirchstr. 79 8583 Sulgen Run Fit TG 1978 323 0.49.42.7
22. Oertig Dominik Dorfstr. 14 ? FBTG 1988 346 0.49.50.7
23. Merkle Othmar Bächlistr. 19 8280 Kreuzlingen 1963 303 0.49.57.7
24. Baumann Walter Underdorfstr. 28 9230 Flawil 1953 306 0.50.01.8
25. Klaus Walter Gontershofenstr. 2 8570 Weinfelden Run Fit TG 1950 318 0.50.10.3
26. Bichsel Hans Bachstr. 4 8597 Landschlacht 1957 316 0.51.26.4
27. Wirth Fredy Rooswies 2 8586 Erlen Run Fit TG 1949 308 0.52.50.2
28. Widmer Hans Rütenbühl 9548 Matzingen Run Fit TG 1948 347 0.53.56.5
29. Ziegler Michael Schlosshalderstr. 19 ? Run Fit TG 1965 321 0.55.22.8
30. Baumgartner Tobias Bohl 5 9562 Märwil Run Fit TG 1981 328 0.55.46.7
31. Waber Tobias Käsereistr. 6 ? 1987 339 0.56.29.2
32. Niethammer Thomas Magdenauerstr. 78 ? Run Fit TG 1960 307 0.56.35.7
33. Baumann Roger Haldenstr. 6a 8274 Tägerwilen 1967 351 0.56.41.8
34. Weber Heinrich Müllheimerstr. 1 8554 Müllheim Run Fit TG 1956 330 0.59.48.8
35. Rutz Peter Rotfarb 6 9213 Hauptwil 1955 332 1.04.19.5
36. Sumi Arthur Postfach 21 ? 1953 331 1.04.34.7
37. Böni Albin Freiwiesen 3 9565 Rothenhausen 1965 336 1.05.13.1
38. Waber Franz Hinderdorf 8467 Truttikon Run Fit TG 1947 340 1.11.07.8
39. Bruchli Peter ? 8564 Wagerswil 1942 329 1.22.51.0
40. Gerber Peter Schmiedgasse 70 9100 Herisau Run Fit TG 1945 301 1.42.13.3